86-13718860455 / Tem-laser Technology Co., Ltd.

Phone : 86-137-18860455

Company : Tem-laser Technology Co., Ltd.

Address : Hongshan District, Optical Valley Wuhan, Hubei

Country : China

Website : www.tem-laser.com

Details

Description : roduct Category Semiconductor lasers: TO18, TO5, TO3, C-mount, TO9, TO38, F-mount Fiber Coupling Service:Coaxial, 14-PIN, 2-PIN, 4--PIN, Bundle Package. Optical fiber types: Single Mode fiber, Multimode Fiber, Polarization Maintaining fiber Multi-wavelength, high-power: 405nm, 440nm, 445nm, 450nm, 473nm, 488nm, 635nm, 637nm, 640nm, 642nm, 650nm, 658nm, 660nm, 670nm, 671nm, 675nm, 685nm, 690nm, 705 nm, 730nm, 780nm, 785nm, 792nm, 808nm, 830nm, 840nm, 850nm, 860nm, 870nm, 880nm, 905nm, 915nm, 940nm, 980nm, 1064nm, 1310nm, 1330nm, 1350nm, 1370nm, 1390nm, 1410nm, 1430nm, 1450nm, 1470nm, 1490nm, 1510nm, 1530nm, 1550nm, 1570nm, 1590nm, 1610nm.
Category : Business Type:Agents
Services : Laser Diodes, 532Nm Laser Diodes Module, Laser Gloves
Services : General Industrial Equipment, Laser Equipment, Lights & Lighting, Other Lights & Lighting Products, Office & School Supplies, Presentation Equipment, Laser Diodes, laser module, 405nm, 445nm

Tem-laser Technology Co., Ltd , Tel 86-13718860455

Tem-laser Technology Co., Ltd, China, View business profile includes such as contact, tel 86-13718860455, address, product, services and sales.

86-137-18860455 / 8613718860455 Tem-laser Technology Co., Ltd.

86-137-18860455 - Tem-laser Technology Co., Ltd., China, The Company / Business Services Phone Number Reverse Lookup 8613718860455.

Tem-laser Technology Co., Ltd., China | Phone 86-137-18860455 - TradeHelps.com

Tem-laser Technology Co., Ltd. , Company Products(Services): General Industrial Equipment, Laser Equipment, Lights & Lighting, Other Lights & Lighting Products, Office & School Supplies, Presentation Equipment, Laser Diodes, laser module, 405nm, 445nm, View more details...
 

Related Searches